League One referee cards 2026-27

These League One referee cards cover 138 matches of the 2026-27 season, up to 24 Oct 2026. A Humphries currently top the referee table at 5.67 cards per game. Sort any column, and use the filters to narrow it down.

League One referee cards
A Humphries35.6722.33
S Stockbridge45.5022.75
B Toner54.6023.20
D Rock54.4023.80
A Chilowicz34.3324.33
B Speedie34.3328.67
C Brook64.3326.67
S Mather64.1723.00
M Woods34.0023.67
O Yates54.0021.60

Data: Football-Data.co.uk, matches through 24 Oct 2026

Join the free Telegram

More League One

Referee cards in other leagues

All stats ยท Full record