Stats

Settled bets only, straight from the public tracker.

By competition

By competitionPicksW-L-VP/LROI
Premier League3214-17-1−7.70u−22.75%
UEFA Nations League2212-9-1+1.23u5.13%
Championship116-5-0+0.53u3.85%
La Liga104-6-0−1.79u−17.90%
Europa League84-4-0−2.16u−24.00%
Champions League71-6-0−5.54u−61.56%
Ligue 152-3-0−1.53u−30.60%
Serie A42-2-0−0.47u−11.75%
Conference League44-0-0+3.16u79.00%
Mixed31-2-0+2.10u87.50%
Bundesliga31-2-0−1.10u−36.67%
Argentina32-1-0+1.71u57.00%
EFL Trophy33-0-0+0.84u28.00%
MLS21-1-0−0.48u−24.00%
Brasileirão Série A21-1-0+0.45u22.50%
Liga MX10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
International10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Slovakia 2. Liga10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Bulgaria 2nd10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Denmark 1st Div11-0-0+0.44u44.00%
Liga MX Femenil10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Isthmian10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Southern Premier11-0-0+0.28u28.00%
CONCACAF Nations League11-0-0+0.60u60.00%
National League10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
La Liga 210-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Eredivisie11-0-0+0.53u53.00%
2. Bundesliga10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Süper Lig10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%

Small samples swing a lot — under 20 picks is noise.

By market

By marketPicksW-L-VP/LROI
Match Result249-15-0−5.97u−24.37%
Match winner2012-8-0+1.00u5.00%
BTTS146-8-0−4.60u−32.86%
Team corners104-6-0−4.72u−29.97%
Player shots95-3-1+0.12u1.09%
Same game61-5-0−4.35u−63.50%
Total cards66-0-0+5.33u88.83%
Goals53-2-0−0.22u−4.40%
Match goals42-2-0−0.47u−11.75%
Acca31-2-0+2.10u87.50%
Double chance31-2-0−1.66u−55.33%
Asian Handicap32-0-1+1.54u38.50%
Player fouls30-3-0−3.00u−100.00%
Player fouls won32-1-0+0.40u13.33%
Cards21-1-0−0.30u−15.00%
Accumulator21-1-0+0.10u5.00%
Total goals22-0-0+2.35u117.50%
To be carded20-2-0−2.00u−100.00%
Total corners22-0-0+1.65u82.50%
Player shots on target20-2-0−2.00u−100.00%
Handicap11-0-0+0.70u70.00%
Clean sheet10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Team goals10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Anytime Scorer11-0-0+0.60u60.00%
BTTS mix10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Most corners10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%
Bet builder10-1-0−0.50u−100.00%
Asian Total Goals10-1-0−1.00u−100.00%

Small samples swing a lot — under 20 picks is noise.

By month

By monthPicksW-L-VP/LROI
October 20268037-42-1−12.51u−14.42%
September 20265325-27-1−6.39u−11.57%

Small samples swing a lot — under 20 picks is noise.

Referees & teams

Referees

Referees
S Attwell46.5026.75
J Brooks56.2019.80
C Kavanagh55.6026.60
C Pawson45.2527.25
J Gillett54.6023.00
A Madley44.0023.00
F Hallam34.0023.00
P Bankes44.0020.50
P Tierney44.0024.75
D England53.6021.00
T Harrington33.3318.67
S Barrott43.2520.00
R Jones43.0029.25
M Oliver62.8322.83
T Bramall42.5022.50
M Salisbury32.3321.67

Teams

Teams
Tottenham76.574.431.4314.143.86
Fulham76.144.292.1414.714.71
Man United76.143.571.7119.715.00
Chelsea75.865.431.8614.295.57
Brighton75.715.002.2917.866.00
Man City75.574.141.4314.575.29
Everton75.145.141.7114.435.00
Liverpool74.864.432.8615.715.00
Arsenal74.714.001.2912.434.43
Bournemouth74.713.863.0015.145.14
Nott'm Forest74.714.862.2917.143.57
Newcastle74.575.292.7112.293.57
Sunderland74.294.142.2911.574.00
Leeds74.004.141.8612.004.00
Brentford73.865.143.1415.004.14
Coventry73.714.711.2910.293.29
Hull73.716.573.0010.713.43
Ipswich73.294.711.8611.004.43
Aston Villa73.144.292.1411.863.14
Crystal Palace73.145.711.4310.143.71

Source: Football-Data.co.uk, updated 19 Oct 2026

Join the free Telegram

Get the weekly picks recap

Weekly @PitchTipsX picks recap. 18+. Unsubscribe any time.