Scottish Premiership referee cards 2026-27

These Scottish Premiership referee cards cover 60 matches of the 2026-27 season, up to 25 Oct 2026. J Beaton currently top the referee table at 5.00 cards per game. Sort any column, and use the filters to narrow it down.

Scottish Premiership referee cards
J Beaton65.0027.33
N Walsh54.6027.00
C Graham44.5025.50
M MacDermid44.2525.50
S McLean54.0020.40
D Dickinson73.7123.14
D Nicolson63.6725.00
D Robertson53.4025.00
R Hardie43.2523.00
R Lee62.6722.17

Data: Football-Data.co.uk, matches through 25 Oct 2026

Join the free Telegram

More Scottish Premiership

Referee cards in other leagues

All stats ยท Full record